Data meczuGodzinaGrupa rozgrywkowa Drużyna gospodarzy Drużyna gościWynik meczu
11.08.2019r.16:00Liga OkręgowaOrzeł MokreLKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
0:3
17.08.2019r.17:00Liga OkręgowaLKS POGOŃ IMIELINTęcza Błędów
4:1
24.08.2019r.17:00Liga OkręgowaAKS Górnik NiwkaLKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
28.08.2019r.18:00Liga OkręgowaLKS POGOŃ IMIELINNiwy Brudzowice
31.08.2019r.11:00TrampkarzeLKS POGOŃ IMIELINMUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza
03.09.2019r.17:00TrampkarzeWawel Wirek Ruda ŚląskaLKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN
31.08.2019r.17:00Liga OkregowaUrania Ruda ŚląskaLKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
01.09.2019r.13:00MłodzikUrania Ruda ŚląskaLKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
02.09.2019r.17:00Orlik 2009LKS POGOŃ IMIELINMKS II Mysłowice
03.09.2019r.16:00OrlikSparta III KatowiceLKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
07.09.2019r.11:00TrampkarzeSprint KatowiceLKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
07.09.2019r.11:00TrampkarzeLKS POGOŃ II IMIELINSlavia Ruda Śląska
07.09.2019r.17:00Liga OkręgowaLKS POGOŃ IMIELINCyklon Rogoźnik
09.09.2019r.11:00B-KlasaLKS POGOŃ IMIELINFC Katowice
09.09.2019r.11:00Orlik 2009AKS II MikołówLKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
10.09.2019r.17:00OrlikUKS SzopieniceLKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
11.09.2019r.17:00TrampkarzeLKS POGOŃ IMIELINStadion Śląski Chorzów
11.09.2019r.17:00TrampkarzeŚląska ŚwietochłowiceLKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
12.09.2019r.16:30MłodzikLKS POGOŃ IMIELINGKS Gieksa II Katowice
14.09.2019r.11:00TrampkarzeAPN Czeladź LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
18.09.2019r.17:00TrampkarzeLKS POGOŃ IMIELINUKS Ruch Chorzów
14.09..2019r.16:00Liga OkręgowaMK Górnik KatowiceLKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
15.09.2019r.17:00B-klasaLKS POGOŃ II IMIELINUKS Ruch Chorzów
15.09.2019r.13:00MłodzikSlavia Ruda ŚląkaLKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
16.09.2019r.16:00Orlik 2009LKS POGOŃ IMIELINWawel Wirek Ruda Śląska
17.09.2019r.17:00OrlikLKS POGOŃ IMIELINAPN Katowice
21.09.2019r.11:00TrampkarzeLKS POGOŃ IMIELINOrbita Bukowno
21.09.2019r.16:00Liga OkręgowaLKS POGOŃ IMIELINMKS Siemianowice
21.09.2019r.11:00TrampkarzeUrania Ruda ŚląskaLKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN
22.09.2019r.11:00B-klasaPodlesianka II KatowiceLKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN
22.09.2019r.13:00MłodzikLKS POGOŃ IMIELINMKS Mysłowice
23.09.2019r.16:00Orlik 2009Józefka II ChorzówLKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
24.09.2019r.16:30OrlikKuźnica KatowiceLKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
25.09.2019r.16:00TrampkarzeRozwój KatowiceLKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
25.09.2019r.16:00TrampkarzeLKS POGOŃ II IMIELINAKS Mikołów
28.09.2019r.11:00TrampkarzeLKS POGOŃ IMIELIN1 FC Katowice
28.09.2019r.11:00TrampkarzeSparta KatowiceLKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN
28.09.2019r.15:30Liga OkręgowaSparta KatowiceLKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
29.09.2019r.11:00B-klasaLKS POGOŃ II IMIELINJastrząb II Bielszowice
29.09.2019r.13:00MłodzikJedność SiemianowiceLKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
30.09.2019r.16:00Orlik 2009LKS POGOŃ IMIELINKamionka Mikołów
01.10.2019r.17:00OrlikLKS POGOŃ IMIELINRozwój Katowice
05.10.2019r.11:00TrampkarzeMUKP Dąbrowa GórniczaLKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
05.10.2019r.11:00Trampkarze LKS POGOŃ IMIELINWawel Wirek Ruda Śląska
05.10.2019r.15:00Liga OkręgowaLKS POGOŃ IMIELINNaprzód Lipiny
06.10.2019r.11:00B-klasaNaprzód II LipinyLKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN
06.10.2019r.13:00MłodzikLKS POGOŃ IMIELINPogoń Ruda Śląska
07.10.2019r.16:00Orlik 2009MKS II MysłowiceLKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
08.10.2019r.16:00OrlikLechia 06 MysłowiceLKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
10.10.2019r.15:30MłodzikLKS POGOŃ IMIELINUrania Ruda Śląska
12.10.2019r.11:00TrampkarzeLKS POGOŃ IMIELINSprint Katowice
12.10.2019r.11:00Trampkarze Slavia Ruda ŚląskaLKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
12.10.2019r.15:00Liga OkręgowaSzczakowianka JaworznoLKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
13.10.2019r.13:00MłodzikLKS POGOŃ IMIELINSparta Katowice
14.10.2019r.16:00Orlik 2009LKS POGOŃ IMIELINAKS II Mikołów
15.10.2019r.16:00OrlikLKS POGOŃ IMIELINBonit Murcki
19.10.2019r.15:00Liga OkręgowaLKS POGOŃ IMIELINGórnik Piaski
19.10.2019r.11:00TrampkarzeStadion Śląski ChorzówLKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
19.10.2019r.11:00TrampkarzeLKS POGOŃ II IMIELINŚląska Świętochłowice
20.10.2019r.13:00MłodzikGKS Gieksa II KatowiceLKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
21.10.2019r.15:00Orlik 2009Wawel Wirek Ruda ŚląskLKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
22.10.2019r.17:00OrlikChampions KatowiceLKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
26.10.2019r.11:00TrampkarzeLKS POGOŃ IMIELINAPN Czeladź
26.10.2019r.11:00TrampkarzeUKS Ruch ChorzówLKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN
26.10.2019r.14:30Liga OkręgowaGórnik WojkowiceLKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
27.10.2019r.11:00B-klasaLKS POGOŃ II IMIELINVacat
27.10.2019r.13:00MłodzikLKS POGOŃ IMIELINSlavia Ruda Śląska
28.10.2019r.15:00Orlik 2009LKS POGOŃ IMIELINJózefka II Chorzów
29.10.2019r.14:30OrlikLKS POGOŃ IMIELINGKS Gieksa III Katowice
02.11.2019r.11:00TrampkarzeOrbita BukownoLKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
02.11.2019r.11:00TrampkarzeLKS POGOŃ II IMIELINUrania Ruda Śląska
02.11.2019r.14:00Liga OkręgowaLKS POGOŃ IMIELINPodlesianka Katowice
03.11.2019r.11:00B-klasaGórnik 09 MysłowiceLKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN
03.11.2019r.13:00MłodzikMKS MysłowiceLKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
04.11.2019r.14:30Orlik 2009Kamionka MikołówLKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
09.11.2019r.11:00TrampkarzeLKS POGOŃ IMIELINRozwój Katowice
09.11.2019r.11:00TrampkarzeAKS MikołówLKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN
09.11.2019r.14:00Liga OkręgowaŻródło KromołówLKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
10.11.2019r.13:00MłodzikLKS POGOŃ IMIELINJedność Siemianowice
16.11.2019r.11:00Trampkarze1 FC KatowiceLKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
16.11.2019r.11:00TrampkarzeLKS POGOŃ II IMIELINSparta Katowice
16.11.2019r.17:00Liga OkręgowaZagłębie II SosnowiecLKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
17.11.2019r.13:00MłodzikPogoń Ruda ŚląskaLKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
23.11.2019r.15:00Liga OkręgowaLKS POGOŃ IMIELINWawel Ruda Śląska